top of page

Fiona Ashworth

Fiona Ashworth
Date Appointed
7 May 2022
Appointed by
Diocese
Type of Governor
Foundation Governor
Term expires
7 May 2026
Disclosable Interests
Meetings Attended
14 Sept 2023
Full Governing Board
13 Jul 2023
Full Governing Board
17 May 2023
Full Governing Board
24 Nov 2022
Full Governing Board
6 Jul 2022
Full Governing Board
bottom of page